2014年度試合結果

Aチーム


◇ ライオンズ杯 準優勝


◇ 防犯大会 3位


日付

場所

大会名

対戦相手

勝敗

得点

失点

3/21

池子小学校

練習試合

池子パイレーツ

3

19

4/13

西鎌倉小学校

春季大会

大船フレンズ

0

19

4/20

山崎小学校

練習試合

屏風ヶ浦クラブ

3

14

4/29

第二小学校

練習試合

鎌倉青空ベアーズ

2

12

5/4

御成小学校

夏季予選

御成オールキッズ

9

8

5/6

笛田球場

夏季予選

オール台ファイターズ

1

11

5/11

小坂小学校

夏季予選

ヤング小袋谷

12

5

5/17

大船小学校

教育リーグ

大船フレンズ

8

11

5/25

今泉小学校

教育リーグ

今泉タイガース

1

15

6/1

深沢多目的

夏季大会

鎌倉ヒーローズ

4

12

6/8

通信隊

県小連

白根台ジャガーズ

8

9

6/15

小坂小学校

練習試合

北鎌倉ルーキーズ

岩瀬スターダスト

3

17

6/22

笛田球場

練習試合

ヤング小袋谷

15

2

6/29

深沢多目的

練習試合

ラブリーサンズ

7

10

7/6

深沢多目的

日ハム新人戦

鎌倉青空ベアーズ

2

16

6/22

笛田球場

練習試合

ヤング小袋谷

15

2

7/13

山崎小学校

練習試合

鎌倉青空ベアーズ

9

3

7/20

関谷小学校

練習試合

城廻ペガサス

10

9

7/26

小田原シニア

練習試合

小田原ベアーズ

1

12

7/26

小田原シニア

練習試合

小田原ベアーズ

5

3

7/27

練習試合

市ヶ尾パールズ

15

8

8/3

今泉小学校

防犯大会

エンジョイベースボール湘南

9

2

8/4

今泉小学校

防犯大会・準決

鎌倉ファルコン

4

6

8/5

大船中学校

防犯大会

城廻ペガサス

2

5

8/17

屏風浦小学校

練習試合

屏風ヶ浦クラブ

1

6

8/24

山崎小学校

練習試合

鎌倉笛田エース

6

13

8/31

逗子ハイランド

練習試合

鎌倉青空ベアーズ

4

8

8/31

逗子ハイランド

練習試合

ヤング鎌倉

0

10

9/14

深沢多目的

秋季大会

御成オールキッズ

6

4

9/15

深沢多目的

秋季大会

ISGファイヤーズ

8

9

10/18

大久保原

県小連

オールヤング

4

10

10/26

小坂小学校

ライオンズ

岩瀬スターダスト

11

4

11/2

小坂小学校

ライオンズ

北鎌倉ルーキーズ

18

5

11/9

関谷小学校

ライオンズ

ラブリーサンズ

10

6

11/23

小坂小学校

ライオンズ

オール台ファイターズ

4

5

11/24

大和渋谷小

ニューまほろば

善行リトルエンゼルス

5

3

11/30

御所見小

ニューまほろば

狩野エンゼルス

1

5

11/30

三菱グラウンド

ライオンズ・決勝

鎌倉ファルコン

4

8

 

Bチーム

 

◇ 第24回 母と子のふれあいトスベースボール鎌倉大会 優勝

 

◇ 防犯大会トスベースボール 優勝


◇ 【3年生以下チーム】トスベースボール大会(2015/3/14) 準優勝 

 

日付

場所

大会名

対戦相手

勝敗

得点

失点

5/11

山崎小学校

教育リーグ

鎌倉レッドサン

2

4

5/17

大船小学校

教育リーグ

大船フレンズ

9

8

5/18

山崎小学校

教育リーグ

オール西鎌倉

7

3

5/25

今泉小学校

教育リーグ

今泉タイガース

8

5

6/18

小坂小学校

教育リーグ

北鎌倉ルーキーズ

岩瀬スターダスト

16

6

7/21

山崎小学校

教育リーグ

ヤング鎌倉

小坪マリナーズ

5

3

7/26

小田原シニア

練習試合

小田原ベアーズ

5

6

8/17

屏風ヶ浦小学校

練習試合

屏風ヶ浦クラブ

8

6

8/24

山崎小学校

教育リーグ

笛田エース

8

5

9/6

三菱グラウンド

教育リーグ

富士塚パンダース

9

5

9/15

港南台第二小学校

わかばJr

ひかりが丘少年野球部

7

14

9/21

西鎌倉小学校

練習試合

オール西鎌倉

4

11

9/21

関谷小学校

教育リーグ

ラブリーサンズ

18

7

9/23

笛田球場

教育リーグ

青空ベアーズ

8

13

9/28

多目的グラウンド

D号大会

鎌倉グリーンファイターズ

鎌倉深沢野球クラブ

5

9

11/2

山崎小学校

教育リーグ

鎌倉ファルコン

5

6x

12/6

七里ヶ浜小

練習試合

セブンマリナーズ

11

6

12/6

七里ヶ浜小

練習試合

セブンマリナーズ

6

6

12/7

山崎小学校

教育リーグ

鎌倉グリーンファイターズ

4

4

12/14

山崎小学校

教育リーグ

オール台ファイターズ

8

1